Register here!

See your friends around here? Register now so you can meet up at our event!


Who's coming?

Name Organization AS Number Country
Adi Dumitrescu EzlegacyAS14168 Romania
Adrian Calineata Asociatia InterlanAS39107 Romania
Adrian Marin CombridgeAS5483 Romania
Alexandru Doszlop NetprotectAS31362 Romania
Andreea Petrila Bunea TELECOMAS62380 Romania
Andreea Catanescu Asociatia InterlanAS39107 Romania
Andreea Vasiliev Direct OneAS49909 Romania
Andrei Gheorghe Teleprecision - MtsAS21504 Romania
Angela Stanescu InterLAN Internet ExchangeAS39107 Romania
Ben Hasselblatt Ekahau EuropeAS00180 Finland
Bogdan - Titu Cojocaru Teleprecision - MtsAS21504 Romania
Bogdan-Stefan Rotariu Chroot NetworkAS56430 Romania
Catalin Leanca INCDI ICIAS3233 Romania
Claudia Petcu Phoenix Telecom & Media ServicesAS33823 Romania
Cristian Copcea Asociația InterlanAS39107 Romania
Cristian Citu ICI-BucurestiAS3233 Romania
Cristian Zainea CombridgeAS5483 Romania
Cristian-Harisis Sevcenco ANCOMAS28727 Romania
Dan Popusoi IP HOST Data CenterAS60602 Moldova
Daniel Stan NAV CommunicationsAS6718 Romania
Dragos Dobre DirectOneAS49909 Romania
Eric Andrei Băleanu Asociația InterlanAS39107 Romania
Florence Lavroff GoogleAS15169 Netherlands
Gabriel Sarbu Real Network and TelAS34723 Romania
Gabriel Nicolae NAV CommunicationsAS6718 Romania
Gheorghe Chirilus Orange RomaniaAS8953 Romania
Gigi Vatafu Value TelecomAS32258 Romania
Ionut Radu ProNET Solutii ITAS35505 Romania
Ionut Dobrinescu SCA Dobrinescu DobrevAS00086 Romania
Jan Žorž Internet SocietyAS198644 Slovenia
Kameliya Davidova TelepointAS31083 Bulgaria
Kamran Anjum Jazz Telecom, PakistanAS23966 Pakistan
Kiril Ralinski TelepointAS31083 Bulgaria
Konstantin Fedorov DemosTelecom/CDNetAS59730 Russia
Krzysztof Krasuski RETN Poland Sp. z o.o.AS9002 Poland
Marian Cosac SoftexAS34560 Romania
Marian Sirbu Fluxit Software & ConsultingAS00087 Romania
Milko Ilari EnterAS12850 Italy
Nick Turner Ekahau EuropeAS00180 Finland
Nico Tshintu Bakajika ISPA-DRC (Internet Service Provider Association-Democratic Republic of Congo)/KINIX (KINshasa Internet eXchange)AS37431 Congo
Nicoleta Moise Teleprecision - MtsAS021504 Romania
Paula Ion Asociatia InterlanAS39107 Romania
Petru Bunea Bunea TELECOMAS62380 Romania
Rebecca Class-Peter Euro-IXAS39107 United Kingdom
Rene Fichtmueller BCIX Management GmbHAS62193 Germany
Sorin Stochiță Bitway TelecomAS42423 Romania
Tudor Alexandru SN RadiocomunicatiiAS15471 Romania
Vincent Rais NL-ixAS34307 Netherlands
REGISTER NOW

Event Location